Transfer Certificate

Transfer Certificate

S.No. Student Name Admission Number Class Year Download
1 DEV DAHIYA 8573 V 2020-2021
2 NITTYAM MEHROTRA 10359 I 2020-2021
3 GOPAL 8388 VI 2020-2021
4 SANVIHA SHARMA 9888 II 2020-2021
5 BHAVYANSH DAKSH 8596 VI 2020-2021
6 RADHA KISHAN 8439 VI 2020-2021
7 ALLONA BIJUMON 7088 VI 2020-2021
8 BOMMERA VARSHIT 9807 II 2020-2021
9 AASHISH BENJAMIN 9904 VII 2020-2021
10 BHAVESH DAKSH 8595 VI 2020-2021
11 PRANJAL DAGAR 9457 V 2020-2021
12 RAGHUVENDRA SINGH 9359 II 2020-2021
13 AIDA KHAN 9229 V 2020-2021
14 ANUSHKA BARWAL 9228 IV 2020-2021
15 SHRADDHA SHARMA 8375 IV 2020-2021
16 NAMRATA MAURYA 6618 VIII 2020-2021
17 MAYANK KUMAR 8566 V 2020-2021
18 AALIYAH SAMUEL 8501 III 2020-2021
19 NANMA BAIJU 8480 III 2020-2021
20 FARHEEN FATIMA 8930 II 2020-2021
21 T.SAI SURYA 10422 VI 2020-2021
22 EMANI VENKATA SRI SARANYA 10305 I 2020-2021
23 NAVYA MISHRA 10197 Pre- Scool(Nursery) 2020-2021
24 MADIHA ZEASHAN 10085 Pre Primary 2020-2021
25 AADYA GHOSH 10058 I 2020-2021
26 ATHARV ASAWA 9844 Pre Primary 2020-2021
27 DAYA BAIJU 9780 Pre Primary 2020-2021
28 PRIYANSHU KR SINGH 9630 VI 2020-2021
29 AKSHARA CHOUHAN 9545 V 2020-2021
30 PRANJAL DAGAR 9457 VII 2020-2021
31 PRATIGYA SINGH 8996 IV 2020-2021
32 ARYA GHOSH 8972 IV 2020-2021
33 ADITYA KUMAR 8965 III 2020-2021
34 HARDIK SINGHAL 8919 II 2020-2021
35 PAKHI 8872 II 2020-2021
36 SANCHI CHOUDHARY 8469 III 2020-2021
37 SHRADDHA SHARMA 8375 IV 2020-2021
38 ANSH BARWAL 8333 VI 2020-2021
39 LALIT SAIN 7740 VI 2020-2021
40 SNEHA KHARBANDA 7730 V 2020-2021
41 SAANVI SINGHAL 7698 V 2020-2021
42 YUVRAJ 7660 V 2020-2021
43 ANUSHKA BAIJU 7446 VIII 2020-2021
44 SAMIKSHA SINGH 6592 VII 2020-2021
45 PRATEEK KHARBANDA 6573 VIII 2020-2021
46 KRISH DAHIYA 6541 VIII 2020-2021
47 KARAN KUMAR 9460 VI 2019-2020
48 ANUSHKA SUNDRIYAL 9684 II 2019-2020
49 ARYAN 10162 VII 2019-2020
50 ARPIT RAUTHAN 10161 I 2019-2020
51 SAI PRASAD PANIGRAHI 10154 III 2019-2020
52 M SANTOSH 10119 III 2019-2020
53 AYUSHI SHARMA 10098 V 2019-2020
54 YAMINI SEJWAL 10089 V 2019-2020
55 SAMARTH RAJESHWAR 9880 Pre Primary 2019-2020
56 BHAVY KHUDANIA 9869 Pre Primary 2019-2020
57 SHREYANSHI SEN 9853 Pre Primary 2019-2020
58 RONAK DESWAL 9740 Pre Primary 2019-2020
59 LAXSHITA SEJWAL 9736 VI 2019-2020
60 GAURAV UPADHAY 9662 II 2019-2020
61 ANMOL DHARIWAL 9656 I 2019-2020
62 ISHANT YADAV 9643 III 2019-2020
63 DHRUV SINGAL 9554 VII 2019-2020
64 AARUSH SRIVASTAVA 9382 I 2019-2020
65 TEJAS DHINGRA 9338 I 2019-2020
66 AYUSH 9309 Pre Primary 2019-2020
67 SIDDHANT SHARMA 9220 III 2019-2020
68 ARADHAY PANDEY 9157 II 2019-2020
69 ANUKRIT SHARMA 8918 I 2019-2020
70 PARIMITA 8540 II 2019-2020
71 SHIVANSH SHAMA 8522 II 2019-2020
72 HARSHITA JAIN 8076 III 2019-2020
73 ARNAV THAKUR 10090 VI 2019-2020
74 ZIA FATIMA ANSARI 10053 VI 2019-2020
75 MAYANK RANA 9941 VI 2019-2020
76 AMISHA SINGH 8491 II 2019-2020
77 ARYAN KHAN 8391 IV 2019-2020
78 KANISHK PILLAI 8169 IV 2019-2020
79 VANSH UPADHYAY 8167 V 2019-2020
80 SHUBH SHEKHAR JAISWAL 8157 V 2019-2020
81 ADITYA 8152 III 2019-2020
82 SACHIN DUTT PANDEY 8132 V 2019-2020
83 ANINDA SEN 8129 IV 2019-2020
84 TUSHAR MALIK 7506 VII 2019-2020
85 SAGAR SHARMA 7214 VI 2019-2020
86 AAYUSH SHEKHAR SINGH 7181 VI 2019-2020
87 DEEPIKA DAGAR 7104 V 2019-2020
88 SAHIL SINGH RAUTELA 8944 V 2019-2020
89 GAURAV UPADHYAY 9662 II 2019-2020
90 SUDHANSHU UPADHYAY 9899 I 2019-2020
91 AYUSH AGARWAL 10106 VII 2019-2020
92 DHISHU DAGAR 8826 VI 2019-2020
93 DHRUV JAIN 7458 VII 2019-2020
94 KHUSHI SHARMA 6810 VII 2019-2020
95 MAYANK THAKUR 9318 Pre Primary 2019-2020
96 AARAV THAKUR 9221 V 2019-2020
97 SHAGANA.R 9350 II 2019-2020
98 NISSI PANKAJ 9267 V 2019-2020
99 STEFAN ABRAHAM LIGI 9231 VII 2019-2020
100 AADHYA GARKOTI 9222 I 2019-2020
101 URVASHI 8544 IV 2019-2020
102 TANMAY GARBYAL 8484 II 2019-2020
103 KANAK SHUKLA 8406 III 2019-2020
104 TANISHKA GARBYAL 8118 IV 2019-2020
105 DEEPAK RAJ 7671 V 2019-2020
106 ANURADHA SHARMA 9058 VII 2019-2020
107 CHACHAT GUPTA 8408 III 2019-2020
108 PARAM GUPTA 7522 V 2019-2020